Resultater karusellrenn #4

Resultatliste fra karusellrenn #4 lørdag 21/1-2018.

2018-01-23
gustavvaaje-kolstad62

Her er listen for rennet som gikk lørdag 21/1-2018:

Startnummer

Etternavn

Fornavn

Fødselsår

Rangering

Måltid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aldersgruppe 0-6 år

 

 

 

2

Erika Sofie

Arvidsson-Hansen

2012

 

gjennomført

4

Jørgen

Bjerva

2012

 

gjennomført

10

Marie

Stave Larsen

2014

 

gjennomført

13

Ragnhild

Bergseng

2012

 

gjennomført

15

Lea

Breivik

2012

 

gjennomført

17

Nora

Miljeteig Kallasten

2012

 

gjennomført

18

Alfred

Miljeteig Kallasten

2012

 

gjennomført

20

Ella

Ågedal

2013

 

gjennomført

21

Vebjørn

Skoglund

2012

 

gjennomført

22

Viktoria

Nango

2012

 

gjennomført

27

Marte

Sibbern Johnsen

2012

 

gjennomført

28

Karen

Sibbern Johnsen

2012

 

gjennomført

30

Håkon

Smogeli

2013

 

gjennomført

34

Lea

Olafsen

2013

 

gjennomført

35

Anders

Randem

2014

 

gjennomført

36

Eirik

Randem

2014

 

gjennomført

37

Anna

Horsth

2013

 

gjennomført

41

Oliver

Gaarder

2014

 

gjennomført

42

 

Garder

2013

 

gjennomført

43

Liv

Ustvedt-Findreng

2014

 

gjennomført

50

Maia

Horsth

2015

 

gjennomført

52

Jonas

Waage

2013

 

gjennomført

53

Oscar

Waage

2012

 

gjennomført

54

Trygve

Mæhlum

2012

 

gjennomført

55

Molly

Veiseth-Kent

2012

 

gjennomført

56

Vebjørn

Klyve-Skaug

2014

 

gjennomført

57

Livanda

Børresen

2013

 

gjennomført

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aldersgruppe 7-10 år

 

 

 

100

Kristoffer

Nessa Brean

2008

   

104

Vegard

Gaustad

2008

 

00:09:05

105

Johannes

Gaustad

2011

 

00:19:57

108

Ingrid

Haugen-Korgstad

2011

 

00:19:02

110

Eirik

Haugen-Korgstad

2011

 

00:17:18

117

Synne

Scheid Danewad

2008

 

00:11:49

122

Odin

Scheid Danewad

2011

 

00:09:48

124

Sune

Peterson

2009

  ?

133

Mari

Randem

2010

 

00:11:42

139

Alise

Haugen Seiersten

2009

 

00:12:25

140

Sigurd

Sandnes

2011

 

00:27:15

141

Gael

Conzalez

2011

 

00:20:51

142

Jens

Storaunet

2010

 

00:15:20

147

Helena

Mosnesset-Timraz

2008

 

00:12:23

152

Lukas Emil

Ågedal

2010

 

00:13:49

153

Noah Leander

Ågedal

2008

 

00:09:43

154

William

Nango

2010

 

00:13:52

159

Magnus

Bjørnødegård

2009

 

00:12:30

161

Johanne

Sibbern Johnsen

2010

 

00:17:53

166

Bruno

Capodistrias Wangberg

2008

 

00:15:19

170

Kristian

Rogne

2011

 

00:19:20

175

Emilie

Melsom-Johansen

2008

 

00:07:08

176

Mathias

Melsom-Johansen

2008

 

00:08:31

177

Theodor

Meslom-Johansen

2011

 

00:13:03

178

Leah

Rosenfeld

2011

 

00:19:01

179

Henrik

Børresen

2008

 

00:14:58

180

Anna Lea

Rogne

2010

 

00:17:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aldersgruppe 11-12 år

 

 

 

202

Gunnar

Bjerva

2007

 2

00:12:10

203

Sigurd

Storaunet

2007

 1

00:11:33

204

Eivind

Eikemo

2007

 3

00:14:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aldersgruppe 13-16 år

 

 

 

250

Nils

Tveite

2002

 1

00:15:10